Skip to content
ChasingFoilbetaEvery card, valued.
← All sets

Scarlet & Violet

Paldea Evolved

Paldea Evolved logo

2023 · 279 cards · showing 279

Most valuable Paldea Evolved cards

  1. Magikarp #203 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 1

    1. Magikarp

    $401.83

  2. Raichu #211 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 2

    2. Raichu

    $106.55

  3. Maushold #226 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 3

    3. Maushold

    $99.44

  4. Tyranitar #222 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 4

    4. Tyranitar

    $73.83

  5. Sprigatito #196 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 5

    5. Sprigatito

    $65.89

  6. Iono #269 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 6

    6. Iono

    $62.56

  7. Marill #204 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 7

    7. Marill

    $58.72

  8. Fuecoco #201 — most valuable Paldea Evolved Pokémon card rank 8

    8. Fuecoco

    $57.01

Sort